Consumer Forum

S.No. Name Of Grievance Redressal Forum Contact No.
Corporate Level Grievance Redressal Forum
1 Ex-Officso Secretary - SE(RA&C) 9413353029
Zonal Level Grievance Redressal Forum 
1 Zonal Chief Engineer - Jodhpur Zone 0291-2651200
2 Zonal Chief Engineer -Barmer Zone 02982-220674
3 Zonal Chief Engineer -Bikaner Zone 0151-2226200
Circle : Jodhpur City
  Circle Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 SE(City Circle) 9413359104
  Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 Xen CD-I 9413359106
2 Xen CD-II 9413359107
3 Xen CD-III 9413359108
4 Xen CD-IV 9413359948
  Sub-Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 AEN A-I 9413359116
2 AEN A-II 9413359117
3 AEN A-III 9413359118
4 AEN A-VI 9413310144
5 AEN B-III 9413359122
6 AEN B-IV 9413359125
7 AEN B-V 9413359174
8 AEN B-VI 9414058957
9 AEN C-I 9413359127
10 AEN C-II 9413359128
11 AEN C-III 9413359129
12 AEN C-IV 9414058953
13 AEN D-I 9414058952
14 AEN D-II 9413359120
15 AEN D-III 9413359121
16 AEN D-IV 9413310482
Circle : Jodhpur District
  Circle Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 SE(District Circle) 9413359212
  Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 Xen DD 9413359208
2 Xen Balesar 9413359207
3 Xen Mathaniya 9413359209
4 Xen Bilara 9413359210
5 Xen Phalodi 9413359211
  Sub-Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 AEN Mandore 9413359217
2 AEN Nandari 9413311338
3 AEN Luni 9413359218
4 AEN Salawas 9413311315
5 AEN Balesar 9413359216
6 AEN Shergarh 9414020905
7 AEN Dechu 9413359215
8 AEN Chamu 9414020896
9 AEN Shekhala 9413310730
10 AEN Mathaniya 9413359219
11 AEN Tinwari 9413359220
12 AEN Baori 9413359223
13 AEN Osian 9413359221
14 AEN Matora 9413359255
15 AEN Hatundi 9413311655
16 AEN Bilara 9413359224
17 AEN Pipar City 9413359224
18 AEN Borunda 9413359226
19 AEN Bhopalgarh 9413359227
20 AEN Phalodi (R) 9413359228
21 AEN Phalodi (City) 9414020882
22 AEN Lohawat 9413359229
23 AEN Bap 9413359230
24 AEN Aau 9413311046
25 AEN Bapini 9414020868
Circle : Pali District
  Circle Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 SE(Pali Circle) 9413359299
  Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 Xen Pali 9413359302
2 Xen Sojat City 9413359303
3 Xen Jaitaran 9413311986
4 Xen Falna 9413359304
5 Xen Desuri 9413311936
  Sub-Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 AEN CSD-I, Pali 9413359314
2 AEN CSD-II, Pali 9413359315
3 AEN CSD-III, Pali 9413311987
4 AEN Rural Pali 9413359316
5 AEN Rohat 9413359317
6 Aen Sojat City 9413359318
7 Aen Sojat Road 9413359319
8 AEN Kharchi 9413359322
9 AEN Ranawas 9413312049
10 Aen Jaitaran 9413359320
11 AEN Bar 9413359321
12 AEN A.P.Kaloo 9413312008
13 AEN Pipliya 9413359359
14 AEN Falna 9413359323
15 AEN Bali 9413359324
16 AEN Sumerpur 9413359325
17 AEN Takhatgarh 9413312061
18 AEN Nana 9413312065
19 AEN Bera 9413312067
20 AEN Khiwara 9413312083
21 AEN Sadari  9413359366
22 AEN Desuri 9413359326
23 AEN Rani 9413359327
Circle : Sirohi District
  Circle Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 SE(Sirohi Circle) 9413359370
  Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 Xen Sirohi 9413359305
2 Xen Abu Road 9413359306
3 Xen Reodar 9413359368
  Sub-Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 AEN Sirohi 9413359329
2 AEN Jawal 9772328920
3 AEN Swarupganj 9413359330
4 AEN Sheoganj 9413359332
5 AEN Pindwara 9413359331
6 Aen Kalandari 9413359328
7 Aen Kailash Nagar 9413359939
8 Aen(Urban) Abu Road 9413359334
9 Aen(Rural) Abu Road 9413359335
10 Aen MT. Abu 9413359336
11 AEN Reodar 9413359337
12 AEN Mandaar 9413359940
Circle : Barmer District
  Circle Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 SE(Barmer Circle) 9413359393
  Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 Xen Barmer 9413359396
2 Xen Balotra 9413359395
3 Xen Siwana 9414052724
4 Xen Gudamalani 9413359394
  Sub-Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 AEN City-I, Barmer 9413359403
2 AEN City-II, Barmer 9413382766
3 AEN Rural Barmer 9413382773
4 AEN Sheo 9413359407
5 AEN Chouhtan 9413359408
6 Aen Baytoo 9413359409
7 Aen Ramsar 9413359404
8 AEN Bhiyad 9413313529
9 Aen Balotra Urban 9413359411
10 Aen Balotra Rural 9413359437
11 AEN Pachpadra 9413359412
12 AEN Gida -
13 AEN Siwana 9414052740
14 AEN Padru 9413359445
15 AEN Sindhari 9413359414
16 AEN Samdari 9413312411
17 AEN Dhorimana 9413353410
18 AEN Gudamalani 9413359415
19 AEN Sedwa 9413312722
Circle : Jaisalmer District
  Circle Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 SE(Jaisalmer Circle) 9413359847
  Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 Xen Jaisalmer 9413359397
2 Xen Pokaran 9413359456
  Sub-Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 AEN Jaisalmer 9413359416
2 AEN  Rural Jaisalmer 9413359417
3 AEN Chandhan 9414095449
4 AEN Fatehgarh 9413382776
5 AEN Mohngarh 9413313562
6 Aen Pokaran 9413359418
7 Aen Nachana 9414095484
8 AEN Bhiniyana 9413313577
Circle : Jalore District
  Circle Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 SE(Jalore Circle) 9413359483
  Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 Xen Jalore 9413359485
2 Xen Bhinmal 9413359486
3 Xen Sayla 9413313794
4 Xen Raniwara 9413313829
5 Xen Sanchore 9413359487
  Sub-Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 Aen Jalore 9413359489
2 AEN Bagra 9413359490
3 AEN Ahore 9413359491
4 AEN Ummedpur 9413359492
5 AEN Sayala 9413359493
6 Aen Jeewana 9413313833
7 Aen Ummedabad 9413359494
8 AEN Bhinmal 9413359495
9 Aen Dhumbariya 9413359496
10 Aen Ramseen 9413359497
11 AEN Jaswantpura 9413373048
12 Aen Sanchore 9413359498
13 AEN Bhadarna 9413359499
14 AEN Sankad 9413313870
15 AEN Chitalwana 9799706600
16 AEN Raniwara 9413359501
Circle : Bikaner District
  Circle Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 SE( District Circle) Bikaner 9413359542
  Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 Xen (DD-I), Bikaner 9413359544
2 Xen Khajuwala 9664093005
3 Xen (DD-II), Bikaner 9413359545
4 Xen Nokha 9413359546
5 Xen SriDungargarh 9414020916
  Sub-Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 AEN Deshnoke 9414020914
2 AEN Kolayat 9413359560
3 AEN Bajju 9414020935
4 Aen Khajuwala 9413359564
5 AEN Pugal 9413359611
6 Aen Chhatargarh 9414020913
7 Aen Napasar 9413359614
8 AEN (Rural), Bikaner 9413359562
9 AEN Norangdesar 9413359829
10 Aen Loonkaransar 9413359565
11 AEN Mahajan 9413359590
12 AEN Nokha 9413359568
13 AEN Panchu 9414020947
14 AEN (Rural), Nokha 9413359569
15 AEN Jarasar 9414020983
16 AEN (O&M-I),SDGH 9413359566
17 AEN (O&M-II),SDGH 9413359567
18 AEN Seruna 9413359570
19 AEN Upani 9414020927
Circle : SriGanganagar District
  Circle Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 SE( SriGanganagar Circle)  9413359690
  Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 Xen (CD), SGNR 9413359691
2 Xen (DD), SGNR 9413359697
3 Xen RSNR 9413359695
4 Xen SOG 9413359693
5 Xen APH 9413359694
  Sub-Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 Aen (CSD-I), SGNR 9413359717
2 Aen (CSD-II), SGNR 9413359698
3 Aen (CSD-III), SGNR 9414021637
4 AEN (Rural), SGNR 9413359735
5 AEN SDS 9413359725
6 Aen Lalgarh 9413359701
7 Aen KSPR 9413359726
8 AEN RSNR 9413359703
9 Aen GSPR 9414021538
10 AEN PDP 9413359736
11 AEN SKPR 9413359704
12 AEN (City), SOG 9413359706
13 AEN (Rural), SOG 9413359739
14 AEN SBNR 9413359707
15 AEN Jaitsar 9413359728
16 AEN APH 9413359708
17 AEN GHSN 9413359709
18 AEN Rawla 9413359733
Circle : Hanumangarh District
  Circle Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 SE( Hanumangarh Circle)  9413359632
  Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 Xen  Hanumangarh 9413359633
2 Xen Nohar 9413359635
3 Xen Sangariya 9413359636
  Sub-Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 Aen Goluwala 9413359644
2 Aen Hanumangarh Jn. 9413359640
3 Aen Hanumangarh Town 9413359643
4 Aen (R)Hanumangarh 9413359641
5 AEN Pilibanga 9413359642
6 AEN Nohar 9413359677
7 AEN (Rural)Nohar 9413359552
8 Aen Bhadra 9413359647
9 Aen (Rural) Bhadra 9413359657
10 Aen Rawatsar 9413359645
11 AEN Pallu 9413359556
12 Aen Gogameri 9413359646
13 AEN Sangariya 9413359648
14 AEN (R)Sangariya 9413359681
15 AEN Tibbi 9413359649
Circle : Churu District
  Circle Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 SE( Churu Circle)  9413359747
  Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 Xen  Churu 9413359750
2 Xen Ratangarh 9413359753
3 Xen Sardarshahar 9413359753
4 Xen Sujangarh 9413359752
5 Xen Sadulpur 9414021493
  Sub-Division Level Internal Grievance Redressal Cell
1 Aen (C-I) Churu 9413359756
  Aen  (C-II) Churu 9413359766
2 Aen (R) Churu 9413359757
3 Aen Taranagar 9413359780
4 Aen Sahwa 9414095514
5 AEN Ratangarh 9413359762
6 AEN (Rural)Ratangarh 9414058829
7 Aen Rajaldesar 9413359764
8 Aen Sardarshahar 9413359763
9 Aen (R)Sardarshahar 9413359782
10 Aen Bhanipura 9413359770
11 AEN Sujangarh 9413359765
12 AEN Bidasar 9413359767
13 AEN Tehnadesar 9413359778
14 AEN Salasar 9413359959
15 AEN Chhapar 9414095593
16 AEN Sadulpur 9413359758
17 AEN (R)Sadulpur 9413359779
18 AEN Bhadasar 9414058019